Planning de nos cours collectifs

Imprimer/Télécharger le planning
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamediDimanche
img_full_abdos
9h00 - 9h30
img_bodypump
9h00 - 9h45
img_bodysculpt
9h00 - 9h45
img_full_fessiers
9h00 - 9h30
img_fac
9h00 - 9h45
  
  
img_bodysculpt
9h30 - 10h30
img_stretching
9h30 - 10h30
img_bodypump
9h30 - 10h30
img_bodypump
9h30 - 10h30
img_urban_zen
9h45 - 10h30
img_gym_douce
9h45 - 10h30
img_gym_douce
9h45 - 10h30
 img_marche_nordique
10h30 - 11h30
  img_marche_nordique
10h30 - 11h30
img_lia_1
10h30 - 11h15
img_zumba
10h30 - 11h30
   
   
   img_lia_2
11h15 - 12h00
      
      
       
       
img_bodyattack
12h30 - 13h15
img_bodypump
12h30 - 13h15
img_fac
12h30 - 13h15
img_bodycombat
12h30 - 13h15
   
   
   
       
       
       
     img_self_defense
14h00 - 15h00
 
      
  img_fitness_kids
14h30 - 16h00
   
     
    img_kids_boxing
15h00 - 16h00
 
     
     
     
  img_zumba_kids
16h00 - 16h45
    
      
      
       
       
       
img_fitball
17h30 - 18h00
img_full_abdos
17h30 - 18h00
img_step_1
17h30 - 18h00
img_bodypump
17h30 - 18h00
   
   
 img_zumba
18h00 - 19h00
img_bodycombat
18h00 - 19h00
img_bodyattack
18h00 - 19h00
img_self_defense
18h00 - 19h00
  
img_bodypump
18h15 - 19h15
  
  
  
img_bodycombat
19h00 - 20h00
 img_step_2
19h00 - 19h45
img_cross_boxing
19h00 - 20h00
  
img_shbam
19h15 - 20h15
img_bodypump
19h15 - 20h15
  
  
   
img_step_1
20h00 - 20h45
img_cross_training
20h00 - 20h45
   
img_fac
20h15 - 21h00
img_zumba
20h15 - 21h00
   
   
img_self_defense
20h45 - 21h45
    
      
Essayer gratuitement !

Lundi

Full Abdos
09:00 - 09:30

Bodysculpt
09:30 - 10:30

Bodyattack
12:30 - 13:15

Fitball
17:30 - 18:00

Bodypump
18:15 - 19:15

Shbam
19:15 - 20:15

Fac
20:15 - 21:00

Mardi

Bodypump
09:00 - 09:45

Urban Zen
09:45 - 10:30

Marche Nordique
10:30 - 11:30

Bodypump
12:30 - 13:15

Full Abdos
17:30 - 18:00

Zumba
18:00 - 19:00

Bodycombat
19:00 - 20:00

Step 1
20:00 - 20:45

Self Defense
20:45 - 21:45

Mercredi

Bodysculpt
09:00 - 09:45

Gym Douce
09:45 - 10:30

Fac
12:30 - 13:15

Fitness Kids
14:30 - 16:00

Zumba Kids
16:00 - 16:45

Step 1
17:30 - 18:00

Bodycombat
18:00 - 19:00

Bodypump
19:15 - 20:15

Zumba
20:15 - 21:00

Jeudi

Full Fessiers
09:00 - 09:30

Stretching
09:30 - 10:30

Bodycombat
12:30 - 13:15

Bodypump
17:30 - 18:00

Bodyattack
18:00 - 19:00

Step 2
19:00 - 19:45

Cross Training
20:00 - 20:45

Vendredi

Fac
09:00 - 09:45

Gym Douce
09:45 - 10:30

Marche Nordique
10:30 - 11:30

Self Defense
18:00 - 19:00

Cross Boxing
19:00 - 20:00

Samedi

Bodypump
09:30 - 10:30

Lia 1
10:30 - 11:15

Lia 2
11:15 - 12:00

Self Defense
14:00 - 15:00

Kids Boxing
15:00 - 16:00

Dimanche

Bodypump
09:30 - 10:30

Zumba
10:30 - 11:30

Infos

Les cours de :
- Marche Nordique
- Cross boxing
- Self Défense
- Kids Boxing
sont sur réservation, Contacter
Thibaud : 06.31.98.49.23